Hackett London Collezione Shirt Sky plq_80824

£136.13  £61.58
Save: 55% off

  • Model: plq_80824
  • 966 Units in Stock

Please Choose:



Add to Cart:


Product information

Upgrade your casual selection with this Hackett London Jacquard Bengal Stripe Shirt.

Flawlessly woven from a soft, lightweight and pure cotton to create the traditional collar neckline and long sleeve style shirt with a subtle timeless stripe print.

It is designed with a front button fastening, button-up cuffs and sits against the body to create a slim silhouette.

Brand
Hackett London
Cuff Type
Button
Fit
Slim
Material
100% Cotton
Pattern
Check
Shirt Type
Casual
Sleeve
Long Sleeve
Washing Instructions
Machine washable

Brand information

The home of essentially British menswear, Hackett's collections are built around impeccable tailoring, complemented luxurious casualwear. From their origins in London’s fashionable Chelsea, Hackett has a history of always providing the best for the most discerning of men and Hackett stores offer a wide range of products and services to cater for all of a man's sartorial needs.



Collar14.51515.51616.51717.5
SizeXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Chest - Inches3436-3838-4042-4446-485052
Chest - CM8791-9797-102107-112117-122127132
Length - Inches75767778798081
Length - CM191193196198201203206
Sleeve Length - Inches64656667686970
Sleeve Length - CM163165168170173175178




you may also like

men CANALI Checked shirt Purple plr_61775
£235.31  £81.21
Save: 65% off
men FINAMORE 1925 Checked shirt Red ybe_56583
£217.52  £91.23
Save: 58% off
men BEN SHERMAN Checked shirt Dark blue fke_28875
£153.83  £54.61
Save: 64% off
men ALEA Checked shirt Sky blue sll_99018
£128.87  £56.01
Save: 57% off